Planowane wyłączenia prądu

Poniedziałek, 5 marca

godz. 8.30-14.30
Cendrowice (ul. Szkolna, ul. Sosnowa, ul. Polna)
godz. 11.00 – 13.00
Piaseczno (ul. Jana Pawła II 24)
godz. 14.00 – 16.00
Bielawa (ul. Czesława Miłosza, ul. Pablo Picassa, ul. Salvadora Dali, ul. Vincenta van Gogha, ul. Xawerego Dunikowskiego, ul. Warszawska 200, ul. Agnieszki Osieckiej, ul. Jerzego Waldorffa)


Wtorek, 6 marca

godz. 8.00 – 14.00
Mysiadło (ul. Zakręt, ul. Poprzeczna, ul. Goździków, ul. Słowicza)
Józefosław (ul. Geodetów, ul. Ogrodowa, ul. Osiedlowa, ul. Wiejska)
Piaseczno (ul. Geodetów, ul. Ogrodowa, ul. Chabrów, ul. Wiejska, ul. Tulipanów)
godz. 8.00 – 10.00
Kawęczyn (od 70 do 75)
Turowice (od 1A do 1H)
Piaseczno (Piaseczno, 42, , 42A, 42B, 42C, 42E) – (stacja 02-1436 Piaseczno Adextra Hotel)
Hotel DeSilva, Przychodnia Medvit
godz. 8.00 – 16.00
Kamionka (ul. Gwalberta od 2 do 11)
godz. 11.30 – 13.30
Piaseczno (ul. Chyliczkowska od 4 do 20, ul. Warszawska 2A, 5)
Starostwo Powiatowe, Liceum
godz. 12.00 – 14.00
Konstancin-Jeziorna (ul. Potulickich, ul. Środkowa, ul. Rycerska)


środa, 7 marca

godz. 8.00 – 16.00
Parcela-Obory (ul. Podlaska od 2 do 84)
godz. 8.00 – 10.00
Góra Kalwaria (ul. o. Papczyńskiego, ul. Polna, ul. Porzeczkowa, ul. Kolumby Potkańskiej, ul. Mariańska, ul. Ogrodowa)
Julianów (ul. Przytulna)
godz. 11.00 – 13.00
Julianów (ul. Julianowska 72)
Osiedle Kuropatwy VII
godz. 12.00 – 14.00
Góra Kalwaria (ul. Filipińska, ul. Krótka, ul. Fryderyka Chopina 17, 19, 21)
godz. 14.00 – 16.00
Bielawa (ul. Olgi Boznańskiej, ul. Warszawska)
ulice: Berezowskiej, Falata


Czwartek, 8 marca

godz. 8.00 – 18.00
Kamionka (ul. Halin od 3 do 14)
godz. 8.00 – 17.00
Kamionka, Jaroszowa Wola, Kędzierówka, Uwieliny (stacje 02-0175 Jaroszowa Wola 02-23A0003 Jaroszowa Wola 02-1139 Jaroszowa Wola 02-1574 Jaroszowa Wola Kamionka 02-0174 Kaczorówek 02-0173 Uwieliny 02-0172 Uwieliny Duchowne 02-0171 Uwieliny Osiedle 02-0170 Uwieliny Wieś 02-1011 Uwieliny Hydrofornia 02-23A0016 Kędzierówka Kościół 02A23C290 Dworek Polski)
godz. 8.00 – 13.00
Wólka Pęcherska
Jazgarzew (ul. Leśna od 17B do 96_
Zalesie Górne (ul. Droga Dzików od Stary sad do nr 47 i 51, ul. Przebudzenia Wiosny od 38 do 45)
Wólka Kozodawska (ul. Stary Sad od 1 do 6)
Łbiska (ul. Bolesława Chrobrego, ul. Królowej Bony 3 i 4, ul. 15 Sierpnia od 1 do 5, ul. Zygmunta Starego od 1 do 6, ul. Zygmunta III Wazy od 9 do 14, ul. Władysława Łokietka)
godz. 8.00 – 10.00
Konstancin-Jeziorna (Firmy na terenie dawnej Papierni), stacja 02-1776 Mirków Mirkowska Papiernia 2
Gabryelin (ul. Polna, ul. Dobra, ul. Konwaliowa, ul. Akacjowa)
ulice Zielonych Sosen, Migdałowa
godz. 12.00 – 14.00
Młochów (stacja 02-0340 Młochów Bieliny)
Łbiska (ul. Królowej Marysieńki, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego, ul. Piastowska, ul. Królowej Bony, ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego)


Piątek, 9 marca

godz. 8.00 – 10.00
Zalesie Górne (ul. Biedronki, ul. Leszczynowa, ul. Szmaragdowych Żuków, ul. Wzgórz, ul. Nowinek, ul. Urocza, ul. Leśna Dróżka, ul. Leszczynowa, ul. Kaczeńców)
Kolonia Mrokowska (ul. Rejonowa od 22 do 43)
ul. Kościelna
godz. 9.00 – 16.00
Józefosław (ul. Kameliowa, ul. Enigmy, ul. Działkowa od 66 do 97)
godz. 11.00 – 13.00
Góra Kalwaria (ul. Władysława Broniewskiego, ul. Jana III Sobieskiego, ul. Juliana Tuwima, ul. Stefana Batorego)
godz. 12.00 – 14.00
Zalesie Górne (ul. Młodych Wilcząt, ul. Pionierów, ul. Wiekowej Sosny)

1 KOMENTARZ

ZOSTAW ODPOWIEDŹ

Wprowadź komentarz !
Podaj swoje Imię