Planowane wyłączenia prądu

Poniedziałek, 12 marca

godz. 8.00-17.00
Tomice (ul. Puławska 3, 3A, 3B, 41, 43, 28, 26, 24, 20, 22A, 22, 37, ul. Bolesława Prusa 16A, 18, 18A, 20)

godz. 9.00 – 11.00
Lesznowola (ul. Gąsek, ul. Salamandry, ul. Cykady, ul. Biedronki)

godz. 10.00 – 12.00
Józefosław (ul. Żwirowa, ul. Wakacyjna, ul. Letniskowa)

godz. 12.00 – 14.00
Czachówek (ul. Dębowa, ul. Główna, ul. Klonowa, ul. Kościelna, ul. Księżycowa, ul. Malinowa, ul. Pod Gwiazdami, ul. Słoneczna, ul. Sosnowa, ul. Szkolna, ul. Tęczowa, ul. Wąska, ul. Brzozowa)
Obręb (ul. Akacjowa, ul. Dębowa, ul. Kasztanowa, ul. Lipowa, ul. Podleśna, ul. Polna, ul. Topolowa, ul. Wierzbowa)
Julianów (ul. Chabrowa, ul. Dębowa, ul. Graniczna, ul. Jałowcowa, ul. Julianowska, ul. Różana, ul. Sosnowa)
Czarny Las

godz. 13.30 – 15.00
Józefosław (ul. Narcyzów)
Osiedle Indra

Wtorek, 13 marca

godz. 8.00 – 17.00
Góra Kalwaria (al. Wyzwolenia)

godz. 8.00 – 10.00
Sękocin Nowy (ul. Leszczynowa, ul. Diamentowa)
Janki (ul. Miodowa, ul. Godebskiego, ul. Poniatowskiego)

godz. 9.00 – 13.00
Łazy (ul. Jasna 2, 3, 3a, 3c, 5a, 5, 4/1, 4/2, 6/1, 6/2, 7, 9 ,9a, 10/1, 11, 12, 13, 14)

godz. 12.00 – 14.00
Laszczki (ul. Kwiatów Leśnych, ul. Jarzębinowa, ul. Świerkowa, ul. Leśna, ul. Kubusia Puchatka)

godz. 16.00 – 18.00
Czachówek (ul. Dębowa, ul. Główna, ul. Klonowa, ul. Kościelna, ul. Księżycowa, ul. Malinowa, ul. Pod Gwiazdami, ul. Słoneczna, ul. Sosnowa, ul. Szkolna, ul. Tęczowa, ul. Wąska, ul. Brzozowa)
Obręb (ul. Akacjowa, ul. Dębowa, ul. Kasztanowa, ul. Lipowa, ul. Podleśna, ul. Polna, ul. Topolowa, ul. Wierzbowa)
Julianów )ul. Chabrowa, ul. Dębowa, ul. Graniczna, ul. Jałowcowa, ul. Julianowska, ul. Różana, ul. Sosnowa)
Czarny Las

Środa, 14 marca

godz. 8.00 – 17.00
Piskórka
godz. 8.00 – 10.00
Łazy (ul. Spokojna, ul. Wąska od nr.15a do nr.29, ul. Marzeń, ul. Szmaragdowa, ul. Usługowa)
godz. 12.00 – 14.00
Młochów (ul. Aleja Kasztanowa)

Czwartek, 15 marca

godz. 8.00 – 17.00
Góra Kalwaria (al. Wyzwolenia)
godz. 9.00 – 13.00
Czarnów (ul. Pawia, ul. Skowronka)

Piątek, 16 marca

godz. 8.00 – 17.00
Kąty (ul. Akacjowa 1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13a,15,17,16.18.24.26, ul. Willowa 1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,13, ul. Puławska 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15)
godz. 8.00 – 10.00
Piaseczno (ul. gen. mjr. Jana Grochowskiego)
Pawłowice (ul. Topolowa, ul. Polna, ul. Piaskowa)
godz. 8.00 – 16.00
Kąty, Dobiesz, Sierzchów, Ługówka
godz. 9.00 – 13.00
Władysławów (ul. Wojska Polskiego, ul. Przytulna)

ZOSTAW ODPOWIEDŹ

Wprowadź komentarz !
Podaj swoje Imię