Planowane wyłączenia prądu

Poniedziałek, 22 stycznia

godz. 8.00-10.00
Józefosław
ul. Ottawy
Piaseczno (ul. Diamentowa 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25)

godz. 11.00-13.00
Grzędy (ul. Wierzbowa, ul. Spokojna, ul. Słoneczna, ul. Aleja Krakowska 22, 24, 26, 29, 33A, 41, 67A)
Piaseczno (ul. Puławska 48, 50, 55, ul. Geodetów 2)

godz. 14.00-16.00
Tarczyn (ul. Dębowa, ul. Brzozowa, ul. Sosnowa, ul. Wąska, ul. Modrzewiowa, ul. Władysława Gawarskiego)
Nowa Iwiczna (ul. Jesienna, ul. Kwiatowa, ul. Letnia, ul. Zimowa numery parzyste od 32-52, ul. Akacjowa, ul. Parkowa)

Wtorek, 23 stycznia

godz. 7.00-15.00
Brześce
Turowice (do numeru 17)
Dębówka
Kawęczyn

godz. 8.00-10.00
Piaseczno (ul. Czarnieckiego, ul. Kordeckiego, ul. Skrzetuskiego, ul. Kmicica, ul. Wołodyjowskiego, ul. 11 Listopada, ul. Lipowa, ul. Puławska 42, 42E, ul. Diamentowa 1, 3, 5, 7)
Gołków

godz. 8.00-13.00
Góra Kalwaria (ul. Leśna)
Mikówiec (ul. Brzozowa)
Kąty (ul. Dębowa, ul. Polna, ul. Spacerowa, ul. Słoneczna, ul. Lipowa, ul. Pogodna, ul. Trakt Królewski ul. Akacjowa, ul. Spokojna)

godz. 11.00-13.00
Gołków (ul. Łąkowa, ul. Jazdy Polskiej)
Piaseczno (ul. Energetyczna 5)

godz. 14.00-16.00
Wola Gołkowska (ul. Rybna od numeru 36 do numeru 45, ul. Krótka, ul. Płaczącej Wierzby, ul. Gościniec)
Nowa Iwiczna (ul. Ignacego Krasickiego 56, ul. Szkolna, ul. Niezapominajki, ul. Zimowa)

Środa, 24 stycznia

godz. 7.00-15.00
Kawęczyn
Kawęczynek

godz. 8.00-10.00
Jesówka (ul. Konika Polnego)
Piaseczno (ul. Jana Pawła II od ulicy Powstanców Warszawy do numeru 64, ul. Żytnia, ul. Alabastrowa 1, 3, 5
ul. Marmurowa 1, 3, 5)

godz. 8.00-16.00
Jaroszowa Wola

godz. 9.00-17.00
Józefosław (ul. Alaski oś. dom. kanadyjskich Willa Nowa, ul. Wenus, ul. Zorzy Polarnej)

godz. 11.00-13.00
Jazgarzew (ul. Szkolna, ul. Ruciana, ul. Przebiśniegów)
Bobrowiec (ul. Gwiazdy Polarnej, ul. Leśna, ul. Róży Wiatrów)

godz. 14.00-16.00
Wólka Pęcherska
Łazy (ul. Koncertowa, ul. Muzyczna, ul. Filmowa, ul. Teatralna, ul. Poetycka)

Czwartek, 25 stycznia

godz. 7.00-16.00
Mikówiec (ul. Tęczowa, ul. Pijarska)
Moczydłów
Tomice
Kąty (kościół i szkoła)

godz. 8.00-10.00
Wólka Kozodawska (ul. Dworkowa, ul. Gruszek i Jabłuszek, ul. Krokusowa)
Zalesie Górne (ul. Biedronki, ul. Leszczynowa, ul. Szmaragdowych Żuków, ul. Wzgórz, ul. Nowinek, ul. Urocza, ul. Leśna Dróżka, ul. Kaczeńców)
Piaseczno (ul. Alabastrowa 7, 9, 11, 13, ul. Nefrytowa 50, 52, 54)

godz. 11.00-13.00
Ustanów (ul. Cisowa, ul. Jodłowa, ul. Podleśna, ul. Łąkowa, ul. Widna)
Zalesie Górne (ul. Jałowcowa, ul. Leśnych Boginek, ul. Modrzewiowa, ul. Sosnowa, ul. Świetlana, ul. Wiekowej Sosny)

godz. 14.00-16.00
Zalesie Górne (ul. Pionierów)
Ustanów (ul. Parkowa, ul. Anny Szymborskiej)

Piątek, 26 stycznia

godz. 7.00-15.00
Turowice
Cieciszew
Piaski
Imielin,
Gwoździe

godz. 8.00-10.00
Baniocha (ul. Spacerowa, ul. Boczna, ul. Dąbrówki, ul. Nad Stawami, ul. Prosta, ul. Zakole)

godz. 9.00-11.00
Piaseczno (ul. Berylowa 1, 3, 5, ul. Agatowa 1, 3, 5)

godz. 11.00-13.00
Kąty (ul. Sosnowa 40B)

ZOSTAW ODPOWIEDŹ

Wprowadź komentarz !
Podaj swoje Imię